DFP mit 3 Losen: Softwarelizenzen, Implementierung und Application Management Services

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00321045-2026DVDEG Vergabestelle
Estimated value€7,625,000
DeadlineExpired18 Jun 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots33 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
18 Jun 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
48100000 - Industry specific software package72261000 - Software support services72263000 - Software implementation services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€7,625,000
Publication date
10 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

Die DEG beabsichtigt die Beschaffung der Softwarelizenz "nCino" (Los 1), des Implementierungspartners (Los 2), des Partners für AMS (Los 3)

Bieterfragen und deren Beantwortung erfolgen ausschließlich in elektronischer Form über die Vergabeplattform. Keine Kostenerstattung für die Ausarbeitung der Angebote. Der in dieser Bekanntmachung angegebene geschätzte Gesamtauftragswert in Höhe von 7.625.000,00 EUR stellt eine unverbindliche, ausschließlich zu vergaberechtlichen Zwecken vorgenommene Prognose des derzeit erwarteten Bedarfs dar. Die Einschätzung zur eingeschränkten Eignung für kleine und mittlere Unternehmen (KMU) beruht insbesondere auf den spezialisierten fachlichen Anforderungen, der notwendigen gleichzeitigen Verfügbarkeit mehrerer qualifizierter Berater sowie auf den geforderten Referenzen aus dem regulierten Finanzsektor.

Contracting authorities1

DV

UNKNOWN 10276

deKöln, Germany
[email protected]

Lots3

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.