Design & Build Sport- en Turnhal Zuid

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime6146b721-ba64-43c0-aef1-0ff06164d952GIGemeente Apeldoorn, team Inkoop
13 days left
Estimated value€2
Deadline13 days left18 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
18 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
45000000 - Construction work71200000 - Architectural and related services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€2
Publication date
20 Jul 2026, 08:11

Overview

Design & Build Sport- en Turnhal Zuid zie leidraad

Contracting authorities1

GI

UNKNOWN 171929098

nlApeldoorn, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation3

3 documents
  • TN602688 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260720101114.pdf

    PDF document

    208.9 KB
  • 20260717 Selectieleidraad Sport- Turnhal definitief.pdf

    PDF document

    1.6 MB
  • uea_602688_20260720095646.pdf

    PDF document

    599.5 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.