Delivery of High Pressure Safeguard System actuators

EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regimeeda6839d-4eda-45f9-9cd5-4b36cc3d81f9NGN.V. Nederlandse Gasunie
10 days left
Estimated value
Deadline10 days left16 Sept 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
16 Sept 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
44161100 - Gas pipelines
Status
Active
Notice type
EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
7 Jul 2026, 12:23

Overview

Delivery of High Pressure Safeguard Systems 2.500.000

Contracting authorities1

NG

UNKNOWN 152182772

nlGroningen, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation1

1 document
  • TN600436 - EF17 Aankondiging van een opdracht - sectorale richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260707142304.pdf

    PDF document

    192.7 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.