Debietmeten open waterlopen
Keep momentum on this opportunity
Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.
- Save and reuse search filters
- Track opportunities as pursuits
- Get notified when new notices match
Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.
Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.
Key information
Overview
Het aanbrengen van debietmeetsystemen in open waterlopen, leveren van debietmetingen als data as a service en het onderhouden van de debietmeetsystemen. Basisopdracht: 17 debietmeetsystemen in eigendom en data as a service leveren
Lots1
Documentation22
- 212.0 KB
TN578306 - EF29 Aankondiging gegunde opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260827112844.pdf
PDF document
- 318.2 KB
Nota van inlichtingen 2026-06-12-1.pdf
PDF document
- 171.8 KB
Nota van inlichtingen 2026-05-29-1.pdf
PDF document
- 10.4 KB
Gem. stroomsnelheid.xlsx
Excel spreadsheet
- 316.3 KB
Nota van inlichtingen 2026-05-22-2.pdf
PDF document
- 171.5 KB
Nota van inlichtingen 2026-05-22-1.pdf
PDF document
- 10.4 KB
Max. stroomsnelheid.xlsx
Excel spreadsheet
- 208.3 KB
TN578306 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260508134858.pdf
PDF document
- 10.4 KB
Min. stroomsnelheid.xlsx
Excel spreadsheet
- 949.3 KB
Aanbestedingsleidraad Debietmeten open waterlopen v2.0.pdf
PDF document
- 205.8 KB
TN578306 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260424155454.pdf
PDF document
- 286.5 KB
Bijlage 8 Contractuele veiligheidsvoorschriften Waterschap Brabantse Delta.pdf
PDF document
- 97.1 KB
Bijlage 9 Voorbeeld exit strategie.pdf
PDF document
- 121.0 KB
Bijlage 10 Voorwaarden Elektronisch Factureren Waterschap Brabantse Delta.pdf
PDF document
- 3.3 MB
Bijlage 7B Huidig meetnet debietmeten open waterlopen foto's.pdf
PDF document
- 380.8 KB
Bijlage 6 AWVODI-2018.pdf
PDF document
- 21.2 KB
Bijlage 7A Huidig meetnet debietmeten open waterlopen locaties.xlsx
Excel spreadsheet
- 38.8 KB
Bijlage 5 ICO-eisen.xlsx
Excel spreadsheet
- 33.4 KB
Bijlage 4 Programma van Eisen.xlsx
Excel spreadsheet
- 575.4 KB
uea_578306_20260320103834.pdf
PDF document
- 19.7 KB
Bijlage 2 Prijzenblad.xlsx
Excel spreadsheet
- 452.4 KB
Bijlage 3 Concept Overeenkomst Debietmeten open waterlopen.pdf
PDF document