DAS Schoonmaakdiensten

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime7b15185f-a424-4e5b-a886-5d2dca2c3f4aSVStichting Volant
1,064 days left
Estimated value
Deadline1,064 days left30 Jul 2029, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
30 Jul 2029, 22:00
CPV codes
90919300 - School cleaning services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
27 Aug 2026, 15:11

Overview

Welkom op het DAS voor schoonmaakdiensten voor Stichting Volant. Via dit DAS worden op rechtmatige wijze schoonmaakdiensten ingekocht. Hiermee wordt beoogd een diversiteit aan aanbieders aan te spreken en de vraag en aanbod op zo'n goed mogelijke wijze bij elkaar te brengen. Dit DAS wordt gepubliceerd op grond van de aanbestedingswet 2012, en valt hiermee onder de Europese richtlijn 2014/24/EU. De omvang van de opdracht is financieel niet uit te drukken. De opdracht omvat alle schoonmaakdiensten die nodig zijn voor een organisatie als Stichting Volant met 1132 leerlingen en 144 medewerkers.

Op moment van publicatie wordt er nog geen gebruik gemaakt van de elektronische catalogus, de mogelijkheid bestaat dat dit in de toekomst wel gebeurt.

Contracting authorities1

SV

UNKNOWN 332399760

nlBUSSUM, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation1

1 document
  • TN608541 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260827171143.pdf

    PDF document

    195.0 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.