DAS Kantoormeubilair

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimec081f741-509e-4995-95b3-5fea916fb4e9SHStichting Openbaar Onderwijs Houten
1,059 days left
Estimated value
Deadline1,059 days left31 Jul 2029, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
31 Jul 2029, 22:00
CPV codes
39160000 - School furniture39100000 - Furniture
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
20 Jul 2026, 09:36

Overview

Welkom op de DAS voor de levering van kantoormeubilair voor Stichting Openbaar Onderwijs Houten. Via dit DAS worden op rechtmatige wijze producten ingekocht op het gebied van kantoormeubilair. Hiermee wordt beoogd een diversiteit aan aanbieders aan te spreken en de vraag en aanbod op zo'n goed mogelijke wijze bij elkaar te brengen. Dit DAS wordt gepubliceerd op grond van de aanbestedingswet 2012, en valt hiermee onder de Europese richtlijn 2014/24/EU. De omvang van de opdracht is financieel niet uit te drukken. De opdracht omvat alle kantoormeubilair dat nodig is voor een organisatie als Stichting Openbaar Onderwijs Houten met 1267 leerlingen en 125 medewerkers.

Contracting authorities1

SH

UNKNOWN 52942565

nlHOUTEN, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation3

3 documents
  • TN385994 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260720113645.pdf

    PDF document

    195.3 KB
  • TN385994 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20250801104041.pdf

    PDF document

    7.4 KB
  • TN385994 - SF02 Aankondiging van een opdracht 20221114155956.pdf

    PDF document

    29.9 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.