DAS Inhuur Communicatieadviseurs

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime70ec990f-9bb2-46c5-9e7e-1ee2e1dd12edPZProvincie Zuid-Holland
Estimated value€9,600,000
DeadlineExpired15 Jul 2026, 21:59
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
15 Jul 2026, 21:59
CPV codes
79620000 - Supply services of personnel including temporary staff79416000 - Public relations services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€9,600,000
Publication date
27 Jun 2026, 00:00

Overview

Met het DAS wordt het mogelijk om op tijdelijke basis communicatieprofessionals in te huren voor werkzaamheden op het gebied van: - Communicatieadvies - strategische communicatie - woordvoering. Deze communicatieprofessionals kunnen worden ingezet op de twee hoofdopdrachten van communicatie, te weten: - Corporate - Externe communicatie - Concern- en Interne communicatie.

Contracting authorities1

PZ

UNKNOWN 27375169

nl's-Gravenhage, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 6 Sept 2026, 20:33.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.