Däck och däckservice

can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime00375638-2026VKVästerviks kommun
58 days left
Estimated valueSEK 22,000,000
Deadline58 days left1 Nov 2026, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
1 Nov 2026, 00:00
CPV codes
34350000 - Tyres for heavy/light-duty vehicles34351100 - Tyres for motor cars
Status
Awarded
Notice type
can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
SEK 22,000,000
Publication date
1 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Upphandlingen syftar till att tillgodose kommunernas behov av däck, däckservice och närliggande tjänster. Målet är att teckna ramavtal med en leverantör.

Contracting authorities1

VK

UNKNOWN 2120000779

seVÄSTERVIK, Sweden
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.