Dabasgāzes iegāde

329 days left
Estimated value€858,000
Deadline329 days left30 Jul 2027, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
30 Jul 2027, 22:00
CPV codes
09123000 - Natural gas
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€858,000
Publication date
2 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Dabasgāzes iegāde

Contracting authorities1

SP

UNKNOWN 40103111018

lvTīraine, Mārupes pagasts, Mārupes novads, Latvia
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.