Corsi ATLS - ATCN o equivalenti

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00391078-2026ERESTAR - Ente di Supporto Tecnico Amministrativo Regionale
Estimated value€1,600,000
DeadlineExpired25 Jun 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
25 Jun 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
80500000 - Training services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€1,600,000
Publication date
7 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Procedura aperta, ai sensi dell’art. 71 del D. Lgs 36/2023, per l’affidamento del servizio di CORSI ATLS ATCN O EQUIVALENTI per le Aziende Sanitarie/Ospedaliere ed Enti del SSRT

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.