Constructia retelelor de canalizare si apeduct in perimetrul str.Drumul Viilor,str-la 1 Drumul Viilor, str-la 2 Drumul Viilor, str-la 3 Drumul Viilor,or.Cricova mun. Chisinau.

Estimated valueMDL 2,894,786
DeadlineExpired23 Jun 2026, 05:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
23 Jun 2026, 05:00
CPV codes
Status
Active
Notice type
UNKNUnknown
Source
Estimated value
MDL 2,894,786
Publication date
12 Jun 2026, 07:00

Overview

Constructia retelelor de canalizare si apeduct in perimetrul str.Drumul Viilor,str-la 1 Drumul Viilor, str-la 2 Drumul Viilor, str-la 3 Drumul Viilor,or.Cricova mun. Chisinau.

Contracting authorities1

PC

IDNO 1007601010183

mdMoldova
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation5

5 documents
  • anunt de participare rețele de apeduct.signed.pdf

    PDF document

    770.6 KB
  • caietul de sarcini.signed.pdf

    PDF document

    1.2 MB
  • declaratie_ro.doc

    Word document

    63.5 KB
  • ds_lucrari_actualizata.signed.pdf

    PDF document

    1.4 MB
  • duae_ro_0.doc

    Word document

    321.5 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.