Concession de service du domaine de LAAS

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00465104-2026DPDépartement des Pyrénées-Atlantiques
24 days left
Estimated value€16,600,000
Deadline24 days left30 Sept 2026, 15:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
30 Sept 2026, 15:00
CPV codes
92000000 - Recreational, cultural and sporting services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€16,600,000
Publication date
6 Jul 2026, 22:00

Overview

Exploitation touristique du domaine de Laàs et de ses 12 hectares de parcs et jardins: musée, activités ludiques, animations, hébergements insolites...

Contracting authorities1

DP

UNKNOWN 22640001800876

frPau cedex 9, France
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.