Cloudomgeving en MS licenties

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime6429a815-bca6-4bab-a054-b37a9d188cedPNProvincie Noord-Brabant
30 days left
Estimated value
Deadline30 days left2 Oct 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
2 Oct 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
72000000 - IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
28 Aug 2026, 13:18

Overview

De opdracht betreft het leveren, inrichten, beheren en doorontwikkelen van een veilige, betrouwbare en schaalbare cloud- en werkplekomgeving voor Stimulus, inclusief het leveren en beheren van Microsoft 365 E5-licenties. -

Contracting authorities1

PN

UNKNOWN 422043498

nl's-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation19

19 documents
  • TN587744 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260828151859.pdf

    PDF document

    213.0 KB
  • Bijlage I - App registraties.pdf

    PDF document

    186.9 KB
  • Bijlage H - Landschapstekening.pdf

    PDF document

    122.3 KB
  • Bijlage D - Uitvoeringsregels social return PNB.pdf

    PDF document

    266.0 KB
  • Bijlage F - Model verwerkersovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    336.6 KB
  • Bijlage G Programma van Eisen 20260828.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    144.8 KB
  • Bijlage E - Stappenplan digitaal inschrijven Tenderned.pdf

    PDF document

    148.9 KB
  • Bijlage C - Informatie onderzoek Wet Bibob.pdf

    PDF document

    106.4 KB
  • Bijlage B.2. Nadere overeenkomst format.pdf

    PDF document

    138.7 KB
  • Bijlage A - Arbit-2022.pdf

    PDF document

    410.7 KB
  • Bijlage B.1. - Concept raamovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    291.0 KB
  • Bijlage 6 - Verklaring informatiebeveiligings- en cybersecurityeisen.pdf

    PDF document

    225.9 KB
  • Bijlage 5 - Prijzenblad.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    17.5 KB
  • Bijlage 4 - Verklaring akkoord geen Russische betrokkenheid.pdf

    PDF document

    137.3 KB
  • 20260828 Beschrijvend document Cloudomgeving en MS licenties.pdf

    PDF document

    429.6 KB
  • Bijlage 3 - Referentieverklaring.docx

    Word document

    72.0 KB
  • Bijlage 1 - Uniform Europees Aanbestedingsdocument.pdf

    PDF document

    572.8 KB
  • Bijlage 2 - Akkoordverklaring aanbestedingsdocumentatie.pdf

    PDF document

    87.4 KB
  • uea_587744_20260828133108.pdf

    PDF document

    575.4 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.