CI/731/2026: Concessão da Exploração de Cafetarias localizadas nas instalações da ULSSA, E.P.E.

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00588375-2026UEUnidade Local de Saúde de Santo António, EPE
29 days left
Estimated value€590,400
Deadline29 days left30 Sept 2026, 23:59
Competition00 participants
Lots55 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
30 Sept 2026, 23:59
CPV codes
55330000 - Cafeteria services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€590,400
Publication date
25 Aug 2026, 22:00

Overview

Concurso Público Internacional n.º 731/2026: Concessão da Exploração de Cafetarias localizadas nas instalações da Unidade Local de Saúde de Santo António, E.P.E.

Contracting authorities1

Lots5

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.