CCTV

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime2b951831-df2e-45ce-bcc5-7732b583f105CRCentraal Bureau Rijvaardigheidsbewijzen
34 days left
Estimated value€805,427
Deadline34 days left5 Oct 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
5 Oct 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
51314000 - Installation services of video equipment32235000 - Closed-circuit surveillance system35125300 - Security cameras51310000 - Installation services of radio, television, sound and video equipment
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€805,427
Publication date
27 Aug 2026, 13:43

Overview

De opdracht omvat het overnemen, leveren, installeren, beheren, onderhouden en vervangen van CCTV-installaties op bestaande en toekomstige CBR-locaties. Het doel van de opdracht is het ondersteunen van de veiligheid van medewerkers, kandidaten en bezoekers, het voorkomen en onderzoeken van fraude- en veiligheidsincidenten en het waarborgen van de continuïteit van cameratoezicht. De raming van de opdracht bedraagt: €805.427,- exclusief btw

Contracting authorities1

CR

UNKNOWN 43488710

nlRIJSWIJK, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation19

19 documents
  • TN606895 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260827154358.pdf

    PDF document

    212.1 KB
  • Bijlage 15- Concept Verwerkersovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    168.0 KB
  • Bijlage 13 - Installbase CCTV.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    26.0 KB
  • Bijlage 12 - Concept Wachtkamerovereenkomst CCTV.pdf

    PDF document

    127.2 KB
  • Bijlage 14 - Overzicht verantwoordelijkheden.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    16.3 KB
  • Bijlage 8- Beroep financiele en economische draagkracht.docx

    Word document

    39.4 KB
  • Bijlage 9 - Prijzenblad CCTV.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    33.1 KB
  • Bijlage 11- Checklist.docx

    Word document

    86.7 KB
  • Bijlage 10 - Casus prijzenblad.pdf

    PDF document

    71.8 KB
  • Bijlage 4 - Indienen vragen en opmerkingen.docx

    Word document

    73.8 KB
  • Bijlage 5 - UEA.pdf

    PDF document

    576.0 KB
  • Bijlage 6 - Ervaring inschrijver.docx

    Word document

    44.0 KB
  • Bijlage 7 - Beroep technische en beroepsbekwaamheid.docx

    Word document

    38.2 KB
  • Bijlage 3- ARBIT-2022.pdf

    PDF document

    455.4 KB
  • Bijlage 3A- toelichting gebruik ARBIT-2022.pdf

    PDF document

    308.0 KB
  • Bijlage 1 - PvE CCTV.pdf

    PDF document

    458.3 KB
  • Bijlage 2 Concept Overeenkomst CCTV.pdf

    PDF document

    260.0 KB
  • uea_606895_20260818102607.pdf

    PDF document

    576.0 KB
  • Beschrijvend document CCTV.pdf

    PDF document

    422.3 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.