Cateringvoorziening

EF20Contract notice – general directive, light regime1398444d-4903-414f-bef4-523f6cca96b9SYStichting Yuverta
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired30 Mar 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots44 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
30 Mar 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
55524000 - School catering services15894210 - School meals15894500 - Vending-machine ingredients55500000 - Canteen and catering services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF20Contract notice – general directive, light regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
29 Jan 2026, 10:29

Overview

Yuverta wenst een passende aanbieding die aansluit bij de behoefte van de leerlingen/studenten/docenten en ondersteunend personeel met als doel de gasttevredenheid te verhogen. Het assortiment, inclusief uitzonderingsproducten en guilty pleasures, wordt zo geprijsd dat het aansluit bij de wens van de relevante stakeholders: leerlingen worden gestimuleerd om hun aankopen in de kantine te doen en het schoolplein niet te verlaten. Het volume van de raamovereenkomst wordt uitgedrukt in aantallen leerlingen, studenten en locaties. Aanbestedende dienst verwacht voor 34 locaties, waarvan 2 met enkel vendingmachines, 17.900 leerlingen en studenten benodigd te hebben.

Contracting authorities1

SY

UNKNOWN 516147630

nlHouten, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots4

Documentation19

19 documents
  • Bijlage 2 Prijzenblad_Catering_Yuverta na NvI 2 vs2.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    30.4 KB
  • Bijlage 12 Cateringcijfers totaal vs2 nav nvi 2.pdf

    PDF document

    400.5 KB
  • Nota 2.pdf

    PDF document

    252.1 KB
  • Bijlage 6B Personeelsovernamelijst Yuverta perceel 2 vs2.pdf

    PDF document

    372.6 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Programma van Eisen nav NVI2.pdf

    PDF document

    270.0 KB
  • Bijlage 6A Personeelsovernamelijst Yuverta pc1 nav nvi.pdf

    PDF document

    555.5 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad Cateringdiensten na NvI 1+2.pdf

    PDF document

    611.1 KB
  • TN568603 - EF20 Aankondiging van een opdracht - Aankondiging publiceren 20260129112935.pdf

    PDF document

    163.9 KB
  • Nota van Inlichtingen 1.pdf

    PDF document

    291.3 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Concept Raamovereenkomst na NvI 1.pdf

    PDF document

    580.8 KB
  • Bijlage 9 Factuurwijzer Yuverta.pdf

    PDF document

    2.7 MB
  • Bijlage 10 Checklist inschrijving.pdf

    PDF document

    273.8 KB
  • Bijlage 11 Huisregels Yuverta.pdf

    PDF document

    533.4 KB
  • Bijlage 1 Referenties.docx

    Word document

    306.4 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Overeenkomst uitwisseling Persoonsgegevens zelfstandige verwerkingsverantwoordelijken.pdf

    PDF document

    359.4 KB
  • Bijlage 7 Locaties m.b.t. perceelverdeling.pdf

    PDF document

    341.0 KB
  • Bijlage 8 Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden FSR V5.0.pdf

    PDF document

    162.5 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Concept Raamovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    580.1 KB
  • uea_568603_20260127160627.pdf

    PDF document

    339.0 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.