Carpool app Zuid-Nederland

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimeb6bd10ca-bb42-4d29-a1ae-83625bd88997PNProvincie Noord-Brabant
18 days left
Estimated value
Deadline18 days left18 Sept 2026, 13:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
18 Sept 2026, 13:00
CPV codes
72261000 - Software support services72262000 - Software development services79340000 - Advertising and marketing services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
26 Aug 2026, 12:51

Overview

Het doel van deze aanbesteding is om met één (1) opdrachtnemer een dienstverleningsovereenkomst af te sluiten voor de realisatie van een open carpoolnetwerk voor reizigers van en/of naar de regio's in Noord-Brabant en Limburg, ondersteund door een carpoolapplicatie en een gerichte aanpak voor activatie bij werkgevers, zorginstellingen en onderwijsinstellingen. SmartwayZ.NL voert de aanbesteding uit voor vijf uitvoeringsorganisaties: de 3 uitvoeringsorganisaties in Limburg (Trendsportal, Midden-Limburg Bereikbaar en Zuid Limburg Bereikbaar) en 2 uitvoeringsorganisatie in Noord-Brabant (Brainport Bereikbaar en Brabant Bereikbaar) met als doel een uniforme werkwijze en schaalvoordeel in het opzetten van een gedegen carpoolnetwerk. Provincie Noord-Brabant is penvoerder voor SmartwayZ.NL

Contracting authorities1

PN

UNKNOWN 422043498

nl's-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation13

13 documents
  • TN608062 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260826145138.pdf

    PDF document

    233.4 KB
  • Bijlage 7 Verdeling regios Brabant Bereikbaar.pdf

    PDF document

    130.5 KB
  • Bijlage B Concept dienstverleningsovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    197.0 KB
  • Bijlage 8 Resultaten en conclusie pilot Brainport bereikbaar.pdf

    PDF document

    6.1 MB
  • Bijlage C In zes stappen digitaal inschrijven op overheidsopdrachten via TenderNed.pdf

    PDF document

    148.9 KB
  • Beschrijvend document Europese openbare aanbesteding Carpool app.pdf

    PDF document

    808.3 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Verklaring akkoord geen Russische betrokkenheid.pdf

    PDF document

    170.7 KB
  • Bijlage A Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden Provincie Noord-Brabant 2022.pdf

    PDF document

    122.9 KB
  • Bijlage 6 Uniform Europees Aaanbestedingsdocument.pdf

    PDF document

    555.3 KB
  • Bijlage 1 Programma van eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    216.5 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Referentiegegevens kerncompetenties.docx

    Word document

    37.3 KB
  • Bijlage 2 Prijzenblad.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    44.2 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Verklaring acceptatie aanbestedingsdocumentatie.pdf

    PDF document

    140.4 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.