Buitengroen en Terreinonderhoud

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime30dd6b65-b286-4e86-b73e-5fea5c2c3028SSStichting Spaarnesant
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired17 Jul 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots22 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
17 Jul 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
77314000 - Grounds maintenance services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
10 Jun 2026, 07:24

Overview

Buitengroen en Terreinonderhoud nvt

Contracting authorities1

SS

UNKNOWN 12533482

nlHaarlem, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots2

Documentation4

4 documents
  • TN590161 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260610092426.pdf

    PDF document

    224.5 KB
  • Selectieleidraad Groenvoorziening en Terreinonderhoud Spaarnesant.pdf

    PDF document

    480.4 KB
  • Uitvraagpakket Fase I Spaarnesant Buitengroen en Terreinonderhoud 2026.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    71.3 KB
  • uea_590161_20260604114041.pdf

    PDF document

    514.8 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.