Brandverzekering ten behoeve van Hotelschool Den Haag

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime768408d6-b699-4911-b4fe-724793319024HHHotelschool The Hague
36 days left
Estimated value
Deadline36 days left6 Oct 2026, 09:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
6 Oct 2026, 09:00
CPV codes
66515100 - Fire insurance services66510000 - Insurance services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
25 Aug 2026, 09:21

Overview

Doelstelling van deze aanbestedingsprocedure is het gunnen van de Opdracht aan één Gegadigde of meerdere geschikte Gegadigden waarmee een Overeenkomst met betrekking tot de Brandverzekering wordt aangegaan. 1

Contracting authorities1

HH

UNKNOWN 282030931

nl'S-GRAVENHAGE, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation9

9 documents
  • Bijlage 8 Schade informatie.pdf

    PDF document

    29.2 KB
  • TN606319 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260825112145.pdf

    PDF document

    195.7 KB
  • Bijlage 6 Object Specificatie.pdf

    PDF document

    77.4 KB
  • Bijlage 5.2 Voorwaarden Aon VMZB.pdf

    PDF document

    141.4 KB
  • Bijlage 9 Klachtenregeling.pdf

    PDF document

    150.6 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Concept polis.pdf

    PDF document

    275.5 KB
  • Hotelschool The Hague - EA Bestek.pdf

    PDF document

    642.9 KB
  • uea_606319_20260812163437.pdf

    PDF document

    575.4 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.