Bouwteampartner MFA Ouddorp

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimef36e8de5-3ca3-4fa5-85aa-c97734f51737GGGemeente Goeree-Overflakkee
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired13 Jul 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
13 Jul 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
45000000 - Construction work
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
26 May 2026, 10:29

Overview

De werkzaamheden van de bouwteampartner voor de realisatie van het werk ‘MFA Ouddorp’. De opdracht is verdeeld in twee fasen: de bouwteamfase en, bij het succesvol afsluiten van fase 1 middels een door beide partijen ondertekende aannemingsovereenkomst, het verzorgen van fase 2 de uitvoering van het werk ‘MFA Ouddorp’. Zie aanbestedingsdocumenten.

Contracting authorities1

GG

UNKNOWN 131735203

nlMiddelharnis, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation22

22 documents
  • Nota van Inlichtingen 1 Bouwteampartner MFA Ouddorp.pdf

    PDF document

    283.9 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Referentieverklaring.docx

    Word document

    140.8 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad Bouwteampartner MFA Ouddorp def.pdf

    PDF document

    712.9 KB
  • TN590699 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260526122948.pdf

    PDF document

    195.2 KB
  • Bijlage 12 Format voorstel invulling SROI.pdf

    PDF document

    82.6 KB
  • Bijlage 9 Concept wachtkamerovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    131.7 KB
  • Bijlage 10 ABK brochure.pdf

    PDF document

    1.3 MB
  • Bijlage 11 Spelregels Social Return voor ondernemers.pdf

    PDF document

    380.0 KB
  • Bijlage 8 Klachtenregeling aanbestedingen gemeente Goeree Overflakkee.pdf

    PDF document

    163.8 KB
  • Bijlage 7 Rechtsverhouding-DNR2011.pdf

    PDF document

    142.0 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Concept bouwteamovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    205.4 KB
  • Bijlage 6 Vragenformulier NvI.docx

    Word document

    71.5 KB
  • Bijlage 4e_Tekening huidige situatie sportzaal.pdf

    PDF document

    547.2 KB
  • Bijlage 4c_VO tekeningenset.pdf

    PDF document

    7.6 MB
  • Bijlage 4b_Technisch Programma van Eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    594.1 KB
  • Bijlage 4a_Ruimtelijk Functioneel Programma van Eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    2.3 MB
  • Bijlage 1 Inschrijvingsbiljet.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    18.5 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Referentieverklaring.pdf

    PDF document

    192.0 KB
  • Bijlage 2 Uniform Europees Aanbestedingsdocument.pdf

    PDF document

    551.0 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.