Bouwkundig aannemer Kindcentrum Chaam

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimea2cbafab-a946-4b38-ae72-9af88f9c1249ABABG-organisatie
22 days left
Estimated value
Deadline22 days left28 Sept 2026, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
28 Sept 2026, 22:00
CPV codes
45000000 - Construction work
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
29 May 2026, 12:07

Overview

De aanbestedende dienst wil voor de realisatie van een kindcentrum in Chaam middels deze aanbesteding een aannemer contracteren voor de uitvoering van de bouwkundige werkzaamheden (nieuwbouw). Zie de aanbestedingsleidraad voor meer informatie. Het kindcentrum in Chaam bestaat uit een complex met 2 scholen (2.020 m2bvo), een beweegruimte (44 m2bvo), consultatiebureau GGD ( 194 m2bvo), kinderdagverblijf en BSO (5632 m2bvo) en een sportzaal (935 m2bvo), tezamen 3.825 m2bvo.

Contracting authorities1

AB

UNKNOWN 522697080

nlALPHEN, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation9

9 documents
  • TN591202 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260529140801.pdf

    PDF document

    193.2 KB
  • AL Bouwkundig aannemer Kindcentrum Chaam Def 28-5-2026.pdf

    PDF document

    712.0 KB
  • Bijlage 1 Inschrijfbiljet bouwkundig aannemer kindcentrum Chaam.pdf

    PDF document

    26.8 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Klachtenregeling aanbestedingen ABG-organisatie.pdf

    PDF document

    197.4 KB
  • Bijlage bij bestek algemene voorwaarden Kindcentrum Chaam definitief dd 13-05-2026.pdf

    PDF document

    325.2 KB
  • bijlage 2 Overzicht optionele optimalisaties bouwkundig aannemer.pdf

    PDF document

    21.3 KB
  • Bijlage 9 Concept overeenkomst bouwkundig aannemer kc Chaam.pdf

    PDF document

    212.6 KB
  • uea_591202_20260519170455.pdf

    PDF document

    538.0 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.