Bloemen & Overige Geschenken

15 days left
Estimated value€500,000
Deadline15 days left17 Sept 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots22 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
17 Sept 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
03121200 - Cut flowers18530000 - Presents and rewards77330000 - Floral-display services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€500,000
Publication date
27 Aug 2026, 11:50

Overview

Raamovereenkomsten met meerdere leveranciers tbv de levering van bloemen en overige geschenken. Bestellingen zullen plaatsvinden via een digitaal bestelsysteem (e-cat) Geschatte omvang voor Perceel 1 Bloemen: 40k p/j Geschatte omvang voor Perceel 2 Overige Geschenken: 200k p/j

Contracting authorities1

Lots2

Documentation12

12 documents
  • TN601682 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260827135011.pdf

    PDF document

    241.9 KB
  • Bijlage A03 - Prijzenblad.pdf

    PDF document

    291.4 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad BP&G.pdf

    PDF document

    857.4 KB
  • Bijlage C02 - Concept Raamovereenkomst BPG.pdf

    PDF document

    434.5 KB
  • Bijlage C04 - TNO gedragscode voor leveranciers.pdf

    PDF document

    948.1 KB
  • Bijlage A01 - UEA.pdf

    PDF document

    651.9 KB
  • Bilage C03 - TNO Inkoopvoorwaarden 2025.pdf

    PDF document

    483.0 KB
  • Bijlage B01 - Format verklaring beroep fin-ec draagkracht Derde.docx

    Word document

    79.3 KB
  • Bijlage B03 - Format Polis-verklaring verzekering.docx

    Word document

    79.4 KB
  • Bijlage C01 - Format vraagstelling Inschrijver.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    311.6 KB
  • Bijlage B02 - Format techn beroepsbekwaamheid Derde.docx

    Word document

    79.3 KB
  • Bijlage A02 - Format Referentieproject.docx

    Word document

    84.2 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.