Beveiligingsdiensten opvang Groot Stokkert

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime69acb05e-7eae-407a-9814-7a1c60b67a30GHGemeente Heerde
15 days left
Estimated value€1,250,500
Deadline15 days left16 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
16 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
79700000 - Investigation and security services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€1,250,500
Publication date
25 Jun 2026, 06:56

Overview

De aanleiding voor deze aanbesteding is de opvang van Oekraïense vluchtelingen door de gemeente Heerde op het voormalig vakantiepark Groot Stokkert in Wapenveld, waarbij de veiligheid van de bewoners moet worden gewaarborgd. De huidige overeenkomst met de opdrachtnemer loopt af op 28 februari 2027. De nieuwe overeenkomst treedt in werking op 1 maart 2027. Gemeente Heerde gaat uit van een geraamde totale opdrachtwaarde van de Raamovereenkomst (inclusief optiejaren/opties) van € 1.250.500,- (exclusief btw). Dit is slechts een indicatie waaraan geen rechten kunnen worden ontleend.

Contracting authorities1

GH

UNKNOWN 202195039

nlHeerde, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation11

11 documents
  • Bijlage 9 - Social Return Bouwblokken.pdf

    PDF document

    175.3 KB
  • TN586150 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260625085654.pdf

    PDF document

    203.0 KB
  • Bijlage 8 - Uitleg Social Return.pdf

    PDF document

    257.7 KB
  • Bijlage 6 - (concept) Wachtkamerovereenkomst v1.0.pdf

    PDF document

    156.4 KB
  • Bijlage 7 - Referentieformulier v1.0.docx

    Word document

    22.1 KB
  • Bijlage 5 - Inkoopvoorwaarden ISNV 1 juni 2025.pdf

    PDF document

    224.7 KB
  • Bijlage 1 - UEA Beveiligingsdiensten opvang Groot Stokkert v1.0.pdf

    PDF document

    1.6 MB
  • Bijlage 4 - Concept raamovereenkomst Beveiligingsdiensten opvang Groot Stokkert v1.0.pdf

    PDF document

    341.7 KB
  • Bijlage 2 - Programma van Eisen Beveiligingsdiensten Groot Stokkert v1.0.pdf

    PDF document

    124.3 KB
  • Bijlage 3 - Prijzenblad Beveiligingsdiensten opvang Groot Stokkert v1.0.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    12.8 KB
  • Beschrijvend document Beveiligingsdiensten opvang Groot Stokkert v1.0.pdf

    PDF document

    533.1 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.