Beveiliging

can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime00434800-2026SLStichting "Het Rijnlands Lyceum"
1,456 days left
Estimated value
Deadline1,456 days left30 Aug 2030, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
30 Aug 2030, 22:00
CPV codes
79710000 - Security services
Status
Awarded
Notice type
can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
24 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

De opdracht betreft het leveren van geïntegreerde beveiligingsdiensten op de schoollocaties van ESH en ISH. Beveiligers handelen proactief en de‑escalerend met focus op: • professionele, servicegerichte houding; • heldere en respectvolle communicatie (EN/NL); • passende omgang met leerlingen, ouders, medewerkers en bezoekers; • gedegen kennis van terrein, gebouwen en processen. Zie aanbestedingsdocumenten

Contracting authorities1

SL

UNKNOWN 232166653

nlWASSENAAR, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.