Beheersysteem gemeentelijke subsidies

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime46047796-727d-4831-8ff3-68e8cf42481bGMGemeente Midden-Groningen
20 days left
Estimated value
Deadline20 days left22 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
22 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
72000000 - IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support48000000 - Software package and information systems72263000 - Software implementation services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
26 Aug 2026, 11:41

Overview

De opdracht betreft een dienst in de vorm van het leveren, implementeren en onderhouden van een digitaal subsidiebeheersysteem voor de gemeente Midden-Groningen. Het systeem dient de gemeentelijke processen rondom subsidieverstrekking integraal te ondersteunen, waaronder het aanvragen, beoordelen, verlenen, beheren, monitoren, vaststellen en rapporteren van subsidies. Zie Offerteaanvraag.

Contracting authorities1

GM

UNKNOWN 30744292

nlHoogezand, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation20

20 documents
  • TN600060 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260826134118.pdf

    PDF document

    210.9 KB
  • TN600060 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260813154726.pdf

    PDF document

    208.7 KB
  • Bijlage 2.3 - Service Level Agreement (concept).pdf

    PDF document

    616.0 KB
  • Bijlage 2.4 - Addendum op GIBIT 2023.pdf

    PDF document

    297.3 KB
  • Bijlage 3.1 - Programma van Eisen en Wensen Software.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    41.1 KB
  • Bijlage 2.0 - Overeenkomst (concept).pdf

    PDF document

    434.4 KB
  • Bijlage 2.1 - Wachtkamerovereenkomst (concept).pdf

    PDF document

    129.2 KB
  • Bijlage 1.0 - Aanbestedingsprocedure en -voorwaarden.pdf

    PDF document

    274.8 KB
  • 1. Offerteaanvraag Beheersysteem gemeentelijke subsidies (TN-600060).pdf

    PDF document

    445.5 KB
  • Bijlage 4.0 - GIBIT 2025.pdf

    PDF document

    348.4 KB
  • Bijlage 5.0 - Uitvoering Social Return 3.0 - 2025.pdf

    PDF document

    324.6 KB
  • Bijlage 3.0 - Programma van Eisen Algemene Dienstverlening en Contractvoorwaarden.pdf

    PDF document

    134.4 KB
  • Bijlage 2.2 - Verwerkersovereenkomst Midden-Groningen.pdf

    PDF document

    386.7 KB
  • Bijlage 7.0 - Casussen.pdf

    PDF document

    202.9 KB
  • Invulformulier B - Referenties.docx

    Word document

    67.9 KB
  • Invulformulier A - UEA.pdf

    PDF document

    551.5 KB
  • Bijlage 6.0 - INavigator procesbeschrijving subsidies gemeente Midden-Groningen (uitgaand).pdf

    PDF document

    104.0 KB
  • Invulformulier C - Prijzenblad.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    38.4 KB
  • Invulformulier E - Verklaring inzet onderaannemers.docx

    Word document

    38.0 KB
  • Invulformulier D - Verklaring geen Russische betrokkenheid.docx

    Word document

    33.0 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.