Beheer en onderhoud securityinstallaties op de DTT-RF locaties
EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime9208f2ed-fe1a-49af-a9d8-b0de3645fdcbTBTenneT TSO B.V.
28 days left
Estimated value€65,000,000
Deadline28 days left1 Oct 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot
Keep momentum on this opportunity
Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.
- Save and reuse search filters
- Track opportunities as pursuits
- Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions
Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.
Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.
Key information
Identifier
Contract type
—
Deadline
1 Oct 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
50600000 - Repair and maintenance services of security and defence materials35120000 - Surveillance and security systems and devices
Status
Active
Notice type
EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€65,000,000
Publication date
27 Aug 2026, 09:21
Overview
Zie opdrachtomschrijving in Mercell
Lots1
Documentation0
Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 3 Sept 2026, 11:43.
Award criteria0
No procedure-level award criteria recorded.