Beheer en onderhoud elektrotechnische en werktuigbouwkundige installaties

17 days left
Estimated value€19,000,000
Deadline17 days left17 Sept 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots33 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
17 Sept 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
50710000 - Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€19,000,000
Publication date
27 Aug 2026, 13:00

Overview

ROC van Amsterdam – Flevoland is op zoek naar opdrachtnemers die kennis en kunde beschikbaar stelt en onderhoud aan de E- & W-installaties uitvoert binnen de gebouwen van ROC van Amsterdam - Flevoland. De volgende werkzaamheden vallen binnen de scope van deze opdracht: • Preventief onderhoud • Correctief onderhoud • Projectmatige werkzaamheden • Overige werkzaamheden € 4.750.000 per jaar

Contracting authorities1

Lots3

Documentation11

11 documents
  • TN608712 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260827150021.pdf

    PDF document

    275.1 KB
  • Selectieleidraad EA niet-openbaar E&W.pdf

    PDF document

    672.4 KB
  • Bijlage 6 formulier percelenvoorkeur.docx

    Word document

    34.0 KB
  • Bijlage 5 ARVODI 2025 (Diensten).pdf

    PDF document

    173.2 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Vragenformulier voor Nota van Inlichtingen.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    35.0 KB
  • uea_608712_20260827145616.pdf

    PDF document

    538.5 KB
  • Bijlage 8 Verklaring Combinatievorming.docx

    Word document

    38.5 KB
  • Bijlage 2 Referentie formulier.docx

    Word document

    43.2 KB
  • Bijlage 9 Perceelverdeling.pdf

    PDF document

    134.2 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Verklaring geen Russische betrokkenheid.docx

    Word document

    37.3 KB
  • Bijlage 7 Verklaring beroep derden.docx

    Word document

    53.1 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.