Bedrijfsafval

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimee6846940-1433-444b-9648-57a9b0a4d6d1HRHoogheemraadschap De Stichtse Rijnlanden
1,335 days left
Estimated value
Deadline1,335 days left29 Apr 2030, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
29 Apr 2030, 22:00
CPV codes
90510000 - Refuse disposal and treatment
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
13 Jan 2026, 16:35

Overview

Deze Aanbesteding wordt gevolgd ten behoeve van het contracteren van één opdrachtnemer voor het inzamelen en verwerken van bedrijfsafval op de betreffende locaties waar afvalinzameling van toepassing is. Het betreft de inzameling van: -restafval - vertrouwelijk papier - karton - PMD - KCA - Glas 150.000 euro per jaar

Contracting authorities1

HR

Lots1

Documentation21

21 documents
  • TN565777 - EF29 Aankondiging gegunde opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260505174233.pdf

    PDF document

    216.8 KB
  • Bijlage 4 - Prijsbijlage 17 februari.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    29.1 KB
  • Bijlage 4 - Prijsbijlage 17 februari (2).xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    29.1 KB
  • Nota van Inlichtingen 1.pdf

    PDF document

    180.9 KB
  • Mededelingen aanbesteder.pdf

    PDF document

    90.1 KB
  • Bijlage 4 - Prijsbijlage versie 12 februari 2026.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    29.7 KB
  • Nota van Inlichtingen 2.pdf

    PDF document

    105.5 KB
  • Bijlage 11 Voorschriften en procedures voor aannemers Waterbeheer 2018.pdf

    PDF document

    443.0 KB
  • Bijlage 4 - Prijsbijlage versie 29-1-26.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    30.1 KB
  • TN565777 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260113173531.pdf

    PDF document

    141.2 KB
  • Bijlage 9 Social Return bij HDSR.pdf

    PDF document

    344.0 KB
  • Bijlage 8 Klachtenregeling bij aanbesteden HDSR.pdf

    PDF document

    133.6 KB
  • Bijlage 10 Voorschriften en procedures voor aannemers Zuiver 2024.pdf

    PDF document

    792.4 KB
  • Bijlage 6a Verklaring inzake VERORDENING EU 2022-576.pdf

    PDF document

    81.5 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Volmacht tekeningsbevoegdheid.docx

    Word document

    33.5 KB
  • Bijlage 7 Referentieverklaring.docx

    Word document

    38.6 KB
  • Bijlage 1 Programma van Eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    228.7 KB
  • Bijlage 3 AWVODI-2018.pdf

    PDF document

    379.2 KB
  • Aanbestedingsdocument Bedrijfsafval.pdf

    PDF document

    466.8 KB
  • Bijlage 2 CONCEPT overeenkomst bedrijfsafval 13 januari 2026.docx

    Word document

    59.1 KB
  • uea_565777_20260108172242.pdf

    PDF document

    324.6 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.