Bebording, vlaggen & banners

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime71848ba9-ca1e-4410-82db-585fbcf93d8eSKStichting Koninklijke Kentalis
14 days left
Estimated value
Deadline14 days left15 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
15 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
34928470 - Signage35821000 - Flags
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
28 Aug 2026, 11:32

Overview

Kentalis heeft in mei 2026 een volledig nieuwe huisstijl gelanceerd. Deze huisstijl zal in het derde kwartaal van 2026 organisatiebreed worden uitgerold. Dit betekent dat alle bebording, bewegwijzering, vlaggen en banners op alle locaties van Kentalis moeten worden aangepast aan de nieuwe stijl. De verwachtte opdrachtwaarde betreft € 600.000,-.

Contracting authorities1

SK

UNKNOWN 81949125

nlSINT-MICHIELSGESTEL, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation12

12 documents
  • TN604171 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260828133247.pdf

    PDF document

    207.0 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Prijzenblad.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    21.6 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Programma van eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    231.1 KB
  • Bijlage 7 Voorlopige inventarisatie - 27-8-2026.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    139.5 KB
  • Bijlage 5.B Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden Gezondheidszorg (AIVG) 2022.pdf

    PDF document

    343.4 KB
  • Bijlage 6 Vraag en antwoordformulier tbv Nota van inlichtingen.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    109.6 KB
  • Bijlage 5.A Concept raamovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    252.4 KB
  • Bijlage 2 Verklaring Omtrent Inschrijving.docx

    Word document

    216.8 KB
  • Bijlage 1.A Uniform Europees Aanbestedingsdocument.pdf

    PDF document

    2.0 MB
  • Bijlage 1.B Referentieopdracht.docx

    Word document

    219.4 KB
  • Beschrijvend document Deel B - Aanbestedingsvoorwaarden Koninklijke Kentalis.pdf

    PDF document

    273.0 KB
  • Beschrijvend document Deel A - Vlaggen banners en bebording - Kentalis.pdf

    PDF document

    742.2 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.