Awareness tool gegevensbescherming

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimef9f19351-aa20-4bc2-a247-d12818ec3164STStaatsbosbeheer
5 days left
Estimated value
Deadline5 days left9 Sept 2026, 08:30
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
9 Sept 2026, 08:30
CPV codes
72000000 - IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
26 Aug 2026, 14:01

Overview

Awareness tool gegevensbescherming: De inschrijver levert: - Implementatie: in ieder geval is inbegrepen advies, begeleiding, initiële inrichting en koppeling met SSO (SingleSignOn). - een platform met een doorlopend, actueel en modulair aanbod (informatiebeveiliging, privacy, AI en Wpg), Nederlandstalig, modules van maximaal 15 minuten; - mogelijkheid tot differentiatie naar doelgroepen, passend bij werk en risico's; - doorlopende actualisering op nieuwe dreigingen en wet- en regelgeving, met herkenbare praktijkcasussen; - een rapportage- en monitoringfunctie voor leidinggevenden; - inrichting, beheer en ondersteuning gedurende de looptijd; - een SLA. 1750 accounts (geraamde waarde gaat over 8 jaar)

Zie toelichting.

Contracting authorities1

ST

UNKNOWN 261881072

nlAmersfoort, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation17

17 documents
  • Bijlage 3 Format kerncompetenties aangepaste versie.docx

    Word document

    207.6 KB
  • Beantwoording vragen NvI 1 Awareness Tool.pdf

    PDF document

    198.0 KB
  • Prijzenblad Awareness tool - aangepast.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    17.7 KB
  • Bijlage 9 Checklist bij inschrijving.pdf

    PDF document

    128.6 KB
  • Bijlage 2 Prijzenblad Awareness tool.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    16.4 KB
  • TN600708 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260826160157.pdf

    PDF document

    201.2 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Format kerncompetenties.docx

    Word document

    207.4 KB
  • TN600708 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260708145105.pdf

    PDF document

    196.2 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Herziene Concept overeenkomst Awareness tool.pdf

    PDF document

    289.4 KB
  • Bijlage 8 Verklaring sanctiepakket Rusland.docx

    Word document

    228.4 KB
  • Bijlage 6 Concept Wachtkamerovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    194.8 KB
  • Bijlage 7 Model-verwerkersovereenkomst-arbit-2022-mrt-26.pdf

    PDF document

    250.5 KB
  • uea_600708_20260708135725.pdf

    PDF document

    577.0 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Concept overeenkomst Awareness tool.pdf

    PDF document

    283.8 KB
  • Bijlage 4 ARBIT-2022.pdf

    PDF document

    455.4 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad Awareness tool.pdf

    PDF document

    680.3 KB
  • Bijlage 1 Programma van Eisen Awareness tool.pdf

    PDF document

    166.0 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.