Architectenselectie voor project 't Stroomdal

EF29Contract award notice – general directive, standard regime6fe1c065-5b98-46d8-9f5e-57cf398fdf2aGMGemeente Midden-Drenthe
271 days left
Estimated value
Deadline271 days left31 May 2027, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
31 May 2027, 22:00
CPV codes
71221000 - Architectural services for buildings71420000 - Landscape architectural services80000000 - Education and training services
Status
Awarded
Notice type
EF29Contract award notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
1 Jul 2024, 08:57

Overview

Er dient een architect gecontracteerd te worden. Dit voor de nieuwbouw van één onderwijsgebouw en nieuwbouw van één sportaccommodatie binnen gemeente Midden-Drenthe. In het onderwijsgebouw worden twee integrale kindcentra gehuisvest, beiden bestaand uit onderwijs en kinderopvang. Voor de sportaccommodatie dient er onderzocht te worden welke synergiemogelijkheden met het bestaande zwembad mogelijk zijn. De nieuwbouwopgaven worden in samenhang met het gebied (inclusief dierenweide) ontworpen. 2700 m2 BVO onderwijsgebouw en circa 800 m2 sportaccommodatie.

Contracting authorities1

GM

UNKNOWN 10502380

nlBEILEN, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation18

18 documents
  • Bijlage 5. Model Referentieproject.docx

    Word document

    36.8 KB
  • TN443237 - EF29 Aankondiging gegunde opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20240701105741.pdf

    PDF document

    8.5 KB
  • NotavanInlichtingen_Versie2.pdf

    PDF document

    60.9 KB
  • NotavanInlichtingen_Versie2 (2).pdf

    PDF document

    60.9 KB
  • NvI_Stroomdal_def.pdf

    PDF document

    60.8 KB
  • Nota van Inlichtingen_Stroomdal_Def_versie3.pdf

    PDF document

    81.7 KB
  • NvI_Stroomdal_def (2).pdf

    PDF document

    60.8 KB
  • TN443237 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20231213152545.pdf

    PDF document

    10.5 KB
  • Selectieleidraad architect Project 't Stroomdal (1).pdf

    PDF document

    1.3 MB
  • 20240118_Selectieleidraad Aanbesteding architect_2.pdf

    PDF document

    1.3 MB
  • Bijlage 4. Formulier Liquiditeit en Solvabiliteit.docx

    Word document

    61.8 KB
  • Bijlage 5. Model Referentieproject (2).docx

    Word document

    33.6 KB
  • Bijlage 6. Gebiedsvisie ���t Stroomdal.pdf

    PDF document

    6.6 MB
  • Bijlage 7. Verklaring geen Russische betrokkenheid.docx

    Word document

    72.3 KB
  • Bijlage 2. Aanbestedingsvoorwaarden.pdf

    PDF document

    314.9 KB
  • 125.7 KB
  • Bijlage 3. Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden Gemeente Midden-Drenthe 2018.pdf

    PDF document

    231.0 KB
  • uea_443237_20231212161050.pdf

    PDF document

    313.0 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.