Architectenselectie IKC Suikerzijde (Groningen)

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimecd3677c4-3e4d-434b-9295-398e4f333173R(Regionale Inkooporganisatie Groninger Gemeenten (RIGG)
389 days left
Estimated value
Deadline389 days left30 Sept 2027, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
30 Sept 2027, 22:00
CPV codes
71221000 - Architectural services for buildings
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
12 Mar 2024, 13:25

Overview

Deze aanbesteding heeft tot doel het (in 1 perceel) selecteren van een architect voor het ontwerp van IKC Suikerzijde in Groningen. Op een centrale locatie in het noordelijk deelgebied van de nieuwe wijk Suikerzijde in de stad Groningen, zal een Integraal Kind Centrum worden ontwikkeld, met gymzaal en pleinen, voor ca. 450 leerlingen. Circa 3.600 m² BVO.

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation14

14 documents
  • TN456598 - EF29 Aankondiging gegunde opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20250117095436.pdf

    PDF document

    8.4 KB
  • TN456598 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20240312142541.pdf

    PDF document

    12.7 KB
  • BIJLAGE E - Oplegnotitie IKC Suikerzijde.pdf

    PDF document

    189.7 KB
  • Toelichting opnieuw plaatsen Nota van Inlichtingen Selectiefase.pdf

    PDF document

    13.6 KB
  • 20240419_NvI_IKC Suikerzijde.pdf

    PDF document

    439.3 KB
  • BIJLAGE C - Formulier t.b.v. selectiecriterium 1.docx

    Word document

    56.5 KB
  • BIJLAGE B - Formulier t.b.v. kerncompetenties.docx

    Word document

    56.8 KB
  • BIJLAGE D - Conceptuele Studie Nauta Hoksbergen.pdf

    PDF document

    65.9 MB
  • BIJLAGE H - Concept PvE IKC Suikerzijde.pdf

    PDF document

    2.1 MB
  • BIJLAGE F - Overzicht typologie��n.pdf

    PDF document

    40.3 KB
  • BIJLAGE G - Aanvullende inkoopvoorwaarden voor architecten en ingenieurs.pdf

    PDF document

    528.6 KB
  • BIJLAGE I - Ambitiedocument IKC Suikerzijde.pdf

    PDF document

    1.9 MB
  • 240311 Selectieleidraad Architect IKC Suikerzijde DEF.pdf

    PDF document

    2.4 MB
  • uea_456598_20240312140924.pdf

    PDF document

    1.6 MB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.