APERTA

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00404651-2026GSGISEC SPA
Estimated value€1,000,000
DeadlineExpired31 Aug 2026, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots55 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
31 Aug 2026, 23:00
CPV codes
77111000 - Hire of agricultural machinery with operator
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€1,000,000
Publication date
11 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

PROCEDURA APERTA IN AMBITO EUROPEO PER LA CONCLUSIONE DI UN ACCORDO QUADRO, AI SENSI DEGLI ARTT. 59 E 71 DEL D.LGS. 36/2023 E S.M.I., CON UN UNICO OPERATORE ECONOMICO PER CIASCUN LOTTO, FINALIZZATA ALL’AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI NOLEGGIO MEZZI OPERATIVI/ATTREZZATURE PER I SITI ED IMPIANTI IN GESTIONE DELLA GISEC S.P.A.

Contracting authorities1

GS

UNKNOWN https://www.gisecspa.it/

itCASERTA, Italy
[email protected]

Lots5

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.