AP04_0022_Directional_Drilling_DrillBits_Sidetracks

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00337257-2026WGWärmeWerk Wörth GmbH
193 days left
Estimated value
Deadline193 days left14 Mar 2027, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
14 Mar 2027, 23:00
CPV codes
76300000 - Drilling services43611200 - Industrial drill bits45255500 - Drilling and exploration work
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
17 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

Der Auftraggeber plant das Abteufen einer Dublette für Tiefe Geothermie mit Tiefen von ca. 5000 m MD. Die hier anzbietenden Leistungen umfassen Richtbohrservices inklusive dafür benötigtem Leihmaterial, Lieferung von Bohrmeiseln und Dienstleistungen und Material, dass für eventuelle Sidetracks benötigt wird.

Alle Informationen zu den Eignungskriterien/ Auswahlkriterien erhalten Sie unter folgendem Direktlink: https://www.tender24.de/NetServer/SelectionCriteria/54321-Tender-19e2aa3aec0-592c66056d5cdf48

Contracting authorities1

WG

UNKNOWN DE368051815

deWörth am Rhein, Germany
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.