AP04_0006b_Mud Services

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00381089-2026EAEnBW Energie Baden-Württemberg AG
210 days left
Estimated value
Deadline210 days left31 Mar 2027, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
31 Mar 2027, 22:00
CPV codes
71331000 - Drilling-mud engineering services76300000 - Drilling services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
2 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Die WärmeWerk Wörth GmbH beabsichtigt in der Region Wörth die Erstellung einer Tiefengeothermieanlage zur Wärmeversorgung. Die vorliegende Ausschreibung hat den Abschluss eines Vertrages über die Bereitstellung von Mud Services / Drilling Fluids Services für die geplanten Tiefengeothermiebohrungen B-GT1 und B-GT2 einschließlich optionaler Erweiterungen und Sidetracks zum Ziel. Der Leistungsbeginn ist nach aktueller Planung ab ca. Q2/2027 vorgesehen bis voraussichtlich Q3/Q4 2027, die Leistungserbringung erfolgt abhängig vom tatsächlichen Bohrfortschritt.

Alle Informationen zu den Eignungskriterien/ Auswahlkriterien erhalten Sie unter folgendem Direktlink: https://www.tender24.de/NetServer/SelectionCriteria/54321-Tender-19e74f4c16d-cd54819970bdaf3

Contracting authorities1

EA

UNKNOWN DE812334050

deKarlsruhe, Germany
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.