Anbau Unesco-Schule, 2. BA - Sanitär

CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regime5aa75ce7-6a78-4d46-a9de-0a81cc1b1fb1SKStadt Kamp-Lintfort
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired18 Aug 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
18 Aug 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
45332400 - Sanitary fixture installation work
Status
UNKN
Notice type
CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regime
Estimated value
Publication date
23 Jul 2026, 11:13

Overview

Anbau Unesco-Schule, 2. BA - Sanitär

Wesel, Germany

1.000 psch. Abwasseranlagen für 2850qm BGF (3 barrierfreie WCs, 6 WCs und 6 Trinkwasserb.) 1.000 psch.Wasseranlagen für 2850qm BGF (3 barriefreie WCs, 6 WCs und 6 Trinkwasserb.)

Wesel, Germany

#Besonders auch geeignet für:other-sme#, #Besonders auch geeignet für:selbst# - Ausführungszeitraum 30.11.2026 - 02.07.2027

Contracting authorities1

SK

LEITWEG-ID 051700020020-31001-58

deKamp-Lintfort, Germany
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.