Anbau Unesco-Schule, 2. BA - Heizung

CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regime1518011b-405c-4a73-bd05-98fc1d959915SKStadt Kamp-Lintfort
14 days left
Estimated value
Deadline14 days left17 Sept 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
17 Sept 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
45331000 - Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Status
UNKN
Notice type
CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regime
Estimated value
Publication date
26 Aug 2026, 10:37

Overview

Anbau Unesco-Schule, 2. BA - Heizung

Wesel, Germany

1,000 psch. Wärmeerzeugungsanlagen für 2.850qm BGF 1,000 psch. Wärmeverteilnetze für 2.850qm BGF 1,000 psch. Raumheizlächen für 2.850qm BGF

Wesel, Germany

#Besonders auch geeignet für:other-sme#, #Besonders auch geeignet für:selbst# - Ausführungszeitraum 14.12.2026 bis 21.05.2027, Einzelfristen laut Bauzeitenplan

Contracting authorities1

SK

LEITWEG-ID 05170002002-31001-15

deKamp-Lintfort, Germany
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.