AFFIDAMENTO DI 3 ANNI DEI SERVIZI COMUNALI DI ASILO NIDO DEL COMUNE DI CIVITELLA IN VAL DI CHIANA E SERVIZI INTEGRATIVI PER DUE SCUOLE STATALI DELL’INFANZIA

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00441588-2026CFCOMUNE DI CIVITELLA IN VAL DI CHIANA - Servizi alla Persona e alla Famiglia
1,089 days left
Estimated value€4,702,763
Deadline1,089 days left30 Aug 2029, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
30 Aug 2029, 22:00
CPV codes
80110000 - Pre-school education services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€4,702,763
Publication date
25 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

PROCEDURA APERTA, AI SENSI DELL’ART.71 D.LGS. 36/2023, SVOLTA IN MODALITA’ TELEMATICA, PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DI 3 ANNI DEI SERVIZI COMUNALI DI ASILO NIDO DEL COMUNE DI CIVITELLA IN VAL DI CHIANA (0-3 ANNI) E SERVIZI INTEGRATIVI PER DUE SCUOLE STATALI DELL’INFANZIA (3-6 ANNI).

Contracting authorities1

CF

UNKNOWN http://www.civichiana.it/

itCivitella in Val di Chiana, Italy
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.