Afdrukapparatuur
Keep momentum on this opportunity
Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.
- Save and reuse search filters
- Track opportunities as pursuits
- Get notified when new notices match
Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.
Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.
Key information
Overview
De Opdracht betreft de huur van Afdrukapparatuur en het onderhoud hiervan alsmede de levering van kopieerpapier. zie bestek
.
Lots1
Documentation16
- 7.9 KB
TN422965 - EF29 Aankondiging gegunde opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20240102145701.pdf
PDF document
- 3.6 KB
Nota van inlichtingen 2023-09-14-1.pdf
PDF document
- 28.1 KB
Nota van inlichtingen 2023-08-30-1.pdf
PDF document
- 30.4 KB
TN422965 - SF02 Aankondiging van een opdracht 20230726153208.pdf
PDF document
- 410.5 KB
Bijlage 9 - Concept overeenkomst.pdf
PDF document
- 13.5 KB
TN422965 - SF14 Kennisgeving van aanvullende informatie, informatie over een onvolledige procedure of rectificatie 20230814133206.pdf
PDF document
- 110.1 KB
Bijlage 10 - Inkoopvoorwaarden WVS.pdf
PDF document
- 44.6 KB
Bijlage 6 - Inschrijving Prijs.xlsx
Excel spreadsheet
- 489.3 KB
Bijlage 5 - Verklaring hoofdelijke aansprakelijkheid c.q. Garantstelling.docx
Word document
- 383.6 KB
Bijlage 7 - Dienstverleningsplan.docx
Word document
- 354.2 KB
Bijlage 8 - Programma van eisen.pdf
PDF document
- 2.0 MB
Bijlage 2 - UEA Afdrukapparatuur WVS.pdf
PDF document
- 491.7 KB
Bijlage 3 - Referentieverklaring.docx
Word document
- 489.2 KB
Bijlage 4 - Formulier Verklaring beroep derde c.q. onderaannemer.docx
Word document
- 489.8 KB
Bijlage 1 - Controlelijst.docx
Word document
- 404.5 KB
Bestek Afdrukapparatuur WVS.pdf
PDF document