Adviseur monumenten

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimef268ce6e-5aff-4410-842e-6f904aa0b007GSgemeente Sittard-Geleen
11 days left
Estimated value
Deadline11 days left14 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
14 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
92522000 - Preservation services of historical sites and buildings71312000 - Structural engineering consultancy services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
24 Aug 2026, 10:25

Overview

Aanbesteding voor een adviseur monumenten die de vastgoedportefeuille Rijksmonumenten gaat oppakken. Het betreft een opdracht met een omvang van 8 jaar waarvan 4 vaste jaren en 2 maal de mogelijkheid om met 2 jaar te verlengen.

Contracting authorities1

GS

UNKNOWN 40678403

nlSittard, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation30

30 documents
  • TN595378 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260824122513.pdf

    PDF document

    216.8 KB
  • 251230 Kollenberg, Voetvallen, Sit - Inspectie Rap-2.pdf

    PDF document

    11.9 MB
  • uea_595378_20260824122137.pdf

    PDF document

    563.1 KB
  • 260303 Ford Sanderbout 50 Sit - Inspectie Rap-2.pdf

    PDF document

    35.0 MB
  • 251214 Kluis 1 Gel - Inspectie Rap-2.pdf

    PDF document

    8.7 MB
  • 260303 Ford Sanderbout 50 Sit - Inspectie Rap-2.2.pdf

    PDF document

    15.7 MB
  • 260303 Ford Sanderbout 50 Sit - Inspectie Rap-2.1.pdf

    PDF document

    19.5 MB
  • 240827 Kloosterpl 1 Sit - Inspectie Rap-2.pdf

    PDF document

    16.2 MB
  • 250613 Mijnweg 2 Gel - Inspectie Rap-2.pdf

    PDF document

    14.1 MB
  • 241007 Kasteelhof Bor - Inspectie Rap-2.pdf

    PDF document

    6.5 MB
  • 250112 Hubertuskapel, Bor - Inspectie Rap.pdf

    PDF document

    31.2 MB
  • 250602 Kasteelpark 38 Born - Inspectie Rap.pdf

    PDF document

    10.7 MB
  • 250523 Leyenbroekerweg 113B Sit - Inspectie Rap.pdf

    PDF document

    13.4 MB
  • 250609 Vijverweg 20 Sit - Inspectie Rap.pdf

    PDF document

    13.8 MB
  • 250416 Kapittelstr 6 Sit - Inspectie Rap.pdf

    PDF document

    10.0 MB
  • 260406 Leyenbroekerweg 105a Sit - Inspectie Rap.pdf

    PDF document

    29.9 MB
  • Bijlage 8. Bestekteskt SROI.docx

    Word document

    111.7 KB
  • 251229 Kollenberg, Hof van Olijven, Sit - Inspectie Rap.pdf

    PDF document

    25.3 MB
  • 251209 Vonderstr Obb - Inspectie Rap.pdf

    PDF document

    9.2 MB
  • Bijlage 7. Overeenkomst gegevensuitwisseling tussen verwerkingsverantwoordelijken blanco.docx

    Word document

    39.3 KB
  • Bijlage 6.3. Referentie verklaring KC 3.docx

    Word document

    41.5 KB
  • Bijlage 6.4. Referentie verklaring KC 4.docx

    Word document

    41.5 KB
  • Bijlage 6.2. Referentie verklaring KC 2.docx

    Word document

    41.4 KB
  • Bijlage 3. Algemene inkoopvoorwaarden gemeente Sittard 2025.pdf

    PDF document

    150.3 KB
  • Bijlage 6.1. Referentie verklaring KC 1.docx

    Word document

    41.4 KB
  • Bijlage 5. Prijzenblad.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    33.6 KB
  • Bijlage 4. Programma van eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    291.2 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad adviseur monumenten.pdf

    PDF document

    1.1 MB
  • Bijlage 2. UEA (Uniform Europees Aanbestedingsdocument).pdf

    PDF document

    656.6 KB
  • Bijlage 1. Verklaring omtrent inschrijving.docx

    Word document

    37.2 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.