Achiziționarea blocurilor sanitare din containere modulare.

Estimated valueMDL 400,833
DeadlineExpired2 Sept 2026, 13:30
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
2 Sept 2026, 13:30
CPV codes
Status
Active
Notice type
UNKNUnknown
Source
Estimated value
MDL 400,833
Publication date
22 Aug 2026, 11:19

Overview

Achiziționarea blocurilor sanitare din containere modulare.

Contracting authorities1

PL

IDNO 1007601004135

mdMoldova
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation6

6 documents
  • anunt de participare.signed.pdf

    PDF document

    807.4 KB
  • caiet de cerinte tehnice.signed.pdf

    PDF document

    547.6 KB
  • ds bunuri.docx

    Word document

    114.6 KB
  • duae.doc

    Word document

    278.5 KB
  • declaratie de eligibilitate.docx

    Word document

    14.3 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.