Achizitie de echipamente de laborator

3 days left
Estimated valueRON 94,215
Deadline3 days left3 Sept 2026, 09:00
Competition00 participants
Lots00 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
3 Sept 2026, 09:00
CPV codes
38000000 - Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Status
Published
Notice type
ADVAdvertorial
Estimated value
RON 94,215
Publication date
28 Aug 2026, 08:54

Overview

Furnizare echipamente de laborator pentru Laboratorul Sanitar Veterinar și pentru Siguranța Alimentelor din cadrul DSVSA Alba, conform specificațiilor din anunțul încărcat la secțiunea ”caiet de sarcini”

Conform documentației încărcate la ”anunț - achiziție echipamente de laborator” - la secțiunea ”caiet de sarcini”

Toți operatorii economici interesați pot participa la procedura de achiziție directă.

Informații suplimentare pot fi oferite la nr. de telefon 0258 835 915 - DSVSA Alba, compartiment Achiziții.

Contracting authorities1

Lots0

No lots recorded for this notice.

Documentation1

1 document
  • Anunt - achizitie echipamente de laborator (2).pdf

    PDF document

    1.7 MB

Award criteria1

Criterion information

Name
Prețul cel mai scăzut și întrunirea tuturor caractersticilor pentru fiecare echipament
Weight
100% (100 of 100)
Order number
#0
Price criterion
No
Directly proportional
No

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.