Accountantsdiensten

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime1e0b7856-120b-4b56-bb18-cda7276aeaccRIRijn IJssel
32 days left
Estimated value
Deadline32 days left7 Oct 2026, 21:59
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
7 Oct 2026, 21:59
CPV codes
79212300 - Statutory audit services79212100 - Financial auditing services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
25 Aug 2026, 19:17

Overview

De aanbesteding heeft als doel één accountant te contracteren voor de wettelijke jaarrekeningcontrole, assurance en specifieke controleverklaringen. Daarnaast vervult de accountant een natuurlijke adviesfunctie en draagt hij bij aan versterking van de governance en interne beheersing. € 1.224.000,-

Contracting authorities1

RI

UNKNOWN 51735914

nlArnhem, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation10

10 documents
  • Bijlage 5_Formulier voor het indienen van vragen t.b.v. nota van inlichtingen_RIJAD2026.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    47.8 KB
  • Bijlage 6_Formulier voor opgave referenties_RIJAD2026.docx

    Word document

    86.4 KB
  • Bijlage 7_Eigen verklaring Russische betrokkenheid_RIJAD2026.docx

    Word document

    24.2 KB
  • Bijlage 1_Programma van Eisen_Accountantsdiensten_RIJAD2026.pdf

    PDF document

    273.7 KB
  • Beschrijvend document_Accountantsdiensten_RIJAD2026.pdf

    PDF document

    700.3 KB
  • TN608021 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260825211716.pdf

    PDF document

    209.4 KB
  • Bijlage 4_Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden FSR V5.0.pdf

    PDF document

    162.5 KB
  • Bijlage 2_Prijzenblad_Accountantsdiensten_RIJAD2026.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    35.4 KB
  • Bijlage 3_Conceptovereenkomst_Accountantsdiensten_RIJAD2026.pdf

    PDF document

    513.9 KB
  • uea_608021_20260825203744.pdf

    PDF document

    491.1 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.