ACCORDO QUADRO PER LAVORI FINALIZZATI ALLA SICUREZZA IDRAULICA, DELLA COSTA, DELLA NAVIGAZIONE DI COMPETENZA DELL’UT FERRARA. ANNUALITÀ 2026-2029. LOTTI A-B

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00435959-2026ACAGENZIA REGIONALE PER LA SICUREZZA TERRITORIALE E LA PROTEZIONE CIVILE
Estimated value€85,068,000
DeadlineExpired28 Jul 2026, 14:00
Competition00 participants
Lots22 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
28 Jul 2026, 14:00
CPV codes
45246400 - Flood-prevention works45243400 - Beach-consolidation works
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€85,068,000
Publication date
24 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

2026_133_FE_AQ. PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DI UN ACCORDO QUADRO PER LAVORI FINALIZZATI ALLA SICUREZZA IDRAULICA, DELLA COSTA, DELLA NAVIGAZIONE DI COMPETENZA DELL’UT FERRARA. ANNUALITÀ 2026-2029. LOTTO A) FIUMI-LOTTO B) COSTA. CUI L91278030373202500038.

Contracting authorities1

Lots2

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.