Aanschaf op- en overslagkraan - gemeente Midden-Groningen

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimec8f0808f-0306-4a05-bf26-7dd312359efaGMGemeente Midden-Groningen
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired27 Aug 2026, 09:59
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
27 Aug 2026, 09:59
CPV codes
42414000 - Cranes, mobile lifting frames and works trucks fitted with a crane
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
17 Jun 2026, 06:45

Overview

De gemeente Midden-Groningen beschikt binnen haar wagenpark over diverse mobiele kranen en andere voertuigen voor de uitvoering van haar werkzaamheden in de openbare ruimte. Als gevolg van een wijziging in de bedrijfsvoering en de wijze waarop materiaalstromen worden verwerkt en overgeslagen, is behoefte ontstaan aan een op- en overslagkraan. Deze machine zal worden ingezet voor uiteenlopende werkzaamheden binnen de gemeentelijke buitendienst en vormt een belangrijk onderdeel van het gemeentelijk materieelpark. Zie offerteaanvraag.

Contracting authorities1

GM

UNKNOWN 30744292

nlHoogezand, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation10

10 documents
  • TN595918 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260617084508.pdf

    PDF document

    200.4 KB
  • Invulformulier A - UEA.pdf

    PDF document

    536.1 KB
  • Algemene inkoopvoorwaarden leveringen en diensten.pdf

    PDF document

    813.5 KB
  • Bijlage 3.2 - Uitvoering Social Return 3.0 - 2025.pdf

    PDF document

    324.6 KB
  • Bijlage 3.0 - Programma van Eisen Op- en overslagkraan.pdf

    PDF document

    254.6 KB
  • Bijlage 1.0 - Aanbestedingsprocedure en -voorwaarden bij selectie.pdf

    PDF document

    260.2 KB
  • Invulformulier E - Verklaring inzet onderaannemers.docx

    Word document

    40.8 KB
  • Selectieleidraad aanbesteding Op- en overslagkraan.pdf

    PDF document

    268.2 KB
  • Invulformulier D - Verklaring geen Russische betrokkenheid.docx

    Word document

    35.6 KB
  • Invulformulier B - Referenties.docx

    Word document

    52.7 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.