Aanmelding voor Kwalificatie Facilitaire diensten

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime9ab22ea4-bc2d-4565-993f-a5a72fab615fTETechnische Universiteit Eindhoven
35 days left
Estimated value
Deadline35 days left9 Oct 2026, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
9 Oct 2026, 00:00
CPV codes
79000000 - Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
28 Aug 2026, 14:12

Overview

Facilitaire diensten Advisering en/of werkzaamheden op het gebied van: facilitair management, advisering m.b.t. specifieke facilitaire diensten (schoonmaak, catering, afvalverwerking etc.), audiovisuele ondersteuning, logistiek, safety en security, parkeerbeheer, evenementenorganisatie, contractmanagement.

Contracting authorities1

TE

UNKNOWN 381687890

nlEindhoven, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 4 Sept 2026, 02:10.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.