Aanbesteding architectenselectie IKC Kapelpolder Maassluis

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime9e4f9ec7-31ae-40e0-8ee1-afc0bf0992bfGMGemeente Maassluis
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired6 Jul 2026, 07:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
6 Jul 2026, 07:00
CPV codes
71000000 - Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
1 Jun 2026, 15:11

Overview

Aanbesteder is op zoek naar een architect voor het ontwerpen, adviseren en architectonisch en uitvoeringstechnisch gereedmaken van het bouwkundig ontwerp van het project en het mede begeleiden van de uitvoering van het ontwerp. 2.380 m2

Contracting authorities1

GM

UNKNOWN 521567930

nlMaassluis, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation3

3 documents
  • TN593216 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260601171131.pdf

    PDF document

    195.3 KB
  • Bijlage 1 ingevuld Uniform Europees Aanbestedingsdocument (UEA).pdf

    PDF document

    561.2 KB
  • P2000389-0015 Selectieleidraad aanbesteding architect.pdf

    PDF document

    620.0 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.