25N0756_Acquisition de papiers d'impression

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00437380-2026NDNICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
Estimated value€384,637
DeadlineExpired30 Jul 2026, 12:00
Competition00 participants
Lots44 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
30 Jul 2026, 12:00
CPV codes
30197630 - Printing paper03460000 - Pulp
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€384,637
Publication date
24 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

La présente consultation est lancée suivant la procédure : Appel d’offres ouvert – articles R.2124-2 1° et R.2161-2 à 5 du Code de la commande publique. Elle pour objet l'acquisition de papiers d'impression pour les besoins des services de la Métropole Nice Côte d'Azur.

Contracting authorities1

ND

UNKNOWN 20003019500115

frNice, France
[email protected]

Lots4

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.