25INV002 GARA A PROCEDURA APERTA, INDETTA DALL'ARCS PER L'AFFIDAMENTO DELLA FORNITURA DI CENTRIFUGHE PER GLI ENTI DEL SSR FVG

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00345139-2026ARARCS
Estimated value€7,017,800
DeadlineExpired18 Jun 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots1313 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
18 Jun 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
42931100 - Laboratory centrifuges and accessories
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€7,017,800
Publication date
19 May 2026, 22:00

Overview

25INV002 GARA A PROCEDURA APERTA, INDETTA DALL’AZIENDA REGIONALE DI COORDINAMENTO PER LA SALUTE (ARCS), PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DELLA FORNITURA DI CENTRIFUGHE PER GLI ENTI DEL SERVIZIO SANITARIO DEL FVG

Il RUP della procedura è la dott.ssa ELENA PITTON.

Contracting authorities1

AR

UNKNOWN 02948180308

itUDINE, Italy
[email protected]

Lots13

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.