11793 - Dilution fridge

EF29Contract award notice – general directive, standard regime92153d02-81d8-42c1-8ddd-c38ed22ec0eaTDTechnische Universiteit Delft
Estimated value€551,685
Deadline
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
CPV codes
38000000 - Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Status
Awarded
Notice type
EF29Contract award notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€551,685
Publication date
26 Aug 2026, 00:00

Overview

Please find the information regarding this procedure attached.

Contracting authorities1

TD

UNKNOWN 27364265

nlDelft, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 1 Sept 2026, 09:01.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.